ONTi 50-400pcs SC APC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter FTTH Fiber Quick Connector Field Assembly

ONTi 50-400pcs SC APC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter FTTH Fiber Quick Connector Field Assembly

Regular price
R 4,266.99
Sale price
R 4,266.99
Regular price
R 5,688.99
Sold out
Unit price
per 
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Brand Name: ONTi
Certification: CE
Origin: CN(Origin)
Compatible: Ubiquiti
Compatible: QSFPTEK
Compatible: Mikrotik
Compatible: Transition Networks
Compatible: Zyxel
Compatible: Ericsson
Compatible: Enterasys
Compatible: Brocade
Compatible: Mellanox
Compatible: Alcatel-lucent
Compatible: Customized Brands
Compatible: Cisco
Compatible: Arista
Compatible: FOUNDRY
Compatible: TP-link
Compatible: Allied
Compatible: Extreme
Compatible: Dell Force10
Compatible: Juniper
Compatible: D-Link
Compatible: Linksys
Compatible: Netgear
Compatible: HP
Compatible: IBM
Compatible: Intel
Compatible: Trendnet
Compatible: Open Switch
Compatible: Dell
Compatible: F5 Networks
Compatible: Hirschmann
Compatible: Moxa
Compatible: planet
Compatible: Supermicro
Compatible: AVAGO
Compatible: Avaya
Compatible: Ciena
Compatible: Finisar
Compatible: H3C
Compatible: SMC
Compatible: Huawei
Compatible: Aruba
Fiber Type: Single Mode
Connector Type: SC/APC
Size: 58mm
Model Number: ONT-SC-01QCA

The ONTi 50-400pcs SC APC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter FTTH Fiber Quick Connector Field Assembly is far and away, one of our most popular items. People can't seem to get enough of it.

Inventory Last Updated: May 20, 2022
Liquid error: Could not find asset snippets/translation-lab-language-switcher-floating.liquid