NEW multi/single Mode fiber 10/100/1000M 1310nm/1550nm/fibre optic media converter

NEW multi/single Mode fiber 10/100/1000M 1310nm/1550nm/fibre optic media converter

Regular price
R 8,033.99
Sale price
R 8,033.99
Regular price
R 13,656.99
Sold out
Unit price
per 
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Type: Power Tool Parts
Origin: CN(Origin)
Model Number: fibre optic media converter, SNT-R16
Type: Fiber Optic Transceivers
Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China
Brand Name: SOFTEL
Use: FTTP
Name: fibre optic media converter
Application: Fiber to Ethernet
Access Mode: 10/100Mbps
Operating Humidity: 5%~90%
Wavelength: 850nm/1310nm/1550nm
Port: 16
Color: Black
Dimensions: 483mmX282.6mmX88.5mm
No. of Fiber: 16

On the fence about this NEW multi/single Mode fiber 10/100/1000M 1310nm/1550nm/fibre optic media converter? Don't be. Let our satisfaction guarantee address your concerns.

Inventory Last Updated: Nov 27, 2021