100PCS/Pack FTTH ESC250D SC UPC Single-Mode SC APC Optical Fiber quick connector SC PC Embedded type ESC250D SC Connector
100PCS/Pack FTTH ESC250D SC UPC Single-Mode SC APC Optical Fiber quick connector SC PC Embedded type ESC250D SC Connector
100PCS/Pack FTTH ESC250D SC UPC Single-Mode SC APC Optical Fiber quick connector SC PC Embedded type ESC250D SC Connector
100PCS/Pack FTTH ESC250D SC UPC Single-Mode SC APC Optical Fiber quick connector SC PC Embedded type ESC250D SC Connector
100PCS/Pack FTTH ESC250D SC UPC Single-Mode SC APC Optical Fiber quick connector SC PC Embedded type ESC250D SC Connector
100PCS/Pack FTTH ESC250D SC UPC Single-Mode SC APC Optical Fiber quick connector SC PC Embedded type ESC250D SC Connector
100PCS/Pack FTTH ESC250D SC UPC Single-Mode SC APC Optical Fiber quick connector SC PC Embedded type ESC250D SC Connector
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, 100PCS/Pack FTTH ESC250D SC UPC Single-Mode SC APC Optical Fiber quick connector SC PC Embedded type ESC250D SC Connector
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, 100PCS/Pack FTTH ESC250D SC UPC Single-Mode SC APC Optical Fiber quick connector SC PC Embedded type ESC250D SC Connector
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, 100PCS/Pack FTTH ESC250D SC UPC Single-Mode SC APC Optical Fiber quick connector SC PC Embedded type ESC250D SC Connector
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, 100PCS/Pack FTTH ESC250D SC UPC Single-Mode SC APC Optical Fiber quick connector SC PC Embedded type ESC250D SC Connector
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, 100PCS/Pack FTTH ESC250D SC UPC Single-Mode SC APC Optical Fiber quick connector SC PC Embedded type ESC250D SC Connector
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, 100PCS/Pack FTTH ESC250D SC UPC Single-Mode SC APC Optical Fiber quick connector SC PC Embedded type ESC250D SC Connector
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, 100PCS/Pack FTTH ESC250D SC UPC Single-Mode SC APC Optical Fiber quick connector SC PC Embedded type ESC250D SC Connector

100PCS/Pack FTTH ESC250D SC UPC Single-Mode SC APC Optical Fiber quick connector SC PC Embedded type ESC250D SC Connector

Regular price
R 4,569.99
Sale price
R 4,569.99
Regular price
R 9,139.99
Sold out
Unit price
per 
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Item: UPC APC
Insertion Loss: ≤0.25dB ≤0.3dB
Return Loss: ≥50dB ≥55dB
Tensile Strength: More than 40N/2 minutes
Temperature Range: -40℃~+85℃
Repeated Assembly: ≥10times
Applicable Cable: 2.0mm×3.0mm drop cable2.0mm×1.6mm drop cable
Product Size: 52mm*9mm*8.15mm
Every product is unique, just like you. If you're looking for a product that fits the mold of your life, the 100PCS/Pack FTTH ESC250D SC UPC Single-Mode SC APC Optical Fiber quick connector SC PC Embedded type ESC250D SC Connector is for you.

Inventory Last Updated: Aug 15, 2022
Click to edit the product in Ali Orders.
Note: only show for shop owner